Pro kabaddi 2019 Schedule time table match list fixtures points table standings rankings

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is pt1708-2.png

Hyderabad Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
20-july-2019 Saturday Telugu Titans vs U Mumba 7:30 PM
20-july-2019 Saturday Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates 8:30 PM
21-july-2019 Sunday Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
21-july-2019 Sunday Telugu Titans vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM
22-july-2019 Monday U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 7:30 PM
22-july-2019 Monday Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers 8:30 PM
24-july-2019 Wednesday UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors 7:30 PM
24-july-2019 Wednesday Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 8:30 PM
25-july-2019 Thursday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Tamil Thalaivas 7:30 PM
26-july-2019 Friday UP Yoddha vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
26-july-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates 8:30 PM

Mumbai Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
27-july-2019 Saturday U Mumba vs Puneri Paltan 7:30 PM
27-july-2019 Saturday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors 8:30 PM
28-july-2019 Sunday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
28-july-2019 Sunday U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM
29-july-2019 Monday Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM
29-july-2019 Monday Bengal Warriors vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM
31-july-2019 Wednesday Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 7:30 PM
31-july-2019 Wednesday U Mumba vs UP Yoddha 8:30 PM
1-August-2019 Thursday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 7:30 PM
2-August-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha 7:30 PM
2-August-2019 Friday U Mumba vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 8:30 PM

Patna Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
3-August-2019 Saturday Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 7:30 PM
3-August-2019 Saturday Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM
4-August-2019 Sunday Haryana Steelers vs Tamil Thalaivas 7:30 PM
4-August-2019 Sunday Patna Pirates vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM
5-August-2019 Monday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Japir Pink Panthers 7:30 PM
5-August-2019 Monday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM
7-August-2019 Wednesday UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas 7:30 PM
7-August-2019 Wednesday Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers 8:30 PM
8-August-2019 Thursday Telugu Titans vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM
9-August-2019 Friday Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba 7:30 PM
9-August-2019 Friday Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha 8:30 PM

Click here to get the Patna Pirates Pro Kabaddi Tickets

Ahmedabad Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
10-August-2019 Saturday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Tamil Thalaivas 7:30 PM
10-August-2019 Saturday Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 8:30 PM
11-August-2019 Sunday Bengaluru Bulls vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
11-August-2019 Sunday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM
12-August-2019 Monday Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans 7:30 PM
12-August-2019 Monday UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM
14-August-2019 Wednesday UP Yoddha vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
14-August-2019 Wednesday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Bengal Warriors 8:30 PM
15-August-2019 Thursday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan 7:30 PM
16-August-2019 Friday U Mumba vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM
16-August-2019 Friday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 8:30 PM

Click here to get the Pro Kabaddi Tickets for Gujarat Fortune Giants

Chennai Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
17-August-2019 Saturday Tamil Thalaivas vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM
17-August-2019 Saturday Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 8:30 PM
18-August-2019 Sunday Haryana Steelers vs Telugu Titans 7:30 PM
18-August-2019 Sunday Tamil Thalaivas vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM
19-August-2019 Monday U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
19-August-2019 Monday UP Yoddha vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 8:30 PM
21-August-2019 Wednesday Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM
21-August-2019 Wednesday Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 8:30 PM
22-August-2019 Thursday Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM
23-August-2019 Friday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM
23-August-2019 Friday Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba 8:30 PM

Delhi Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
24-August-2019 Saturday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM
24-August-2019 Saturday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM
25-August-2019 Sunday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM
25-August-2019 Sunday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs UP Yoddha 8:30 PM
26-August-2019 Monday Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
26-August-2019 Monday UP Yoddha vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM
28-August-2019 Wednesday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
28-August-2019 Wednesday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs U Mumba 8:30 PM
29-August-2019 Thursday Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas 7:30 PM
30-August-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan 7:30 PM
30-August-2019 Friday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Patna Pirates 8:30 PM

Bengaluru Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
31-August-2019 Saturday Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
31-August-2019 Saturday U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 8:30 PM
1-Sept-2019 Sunday UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors 7:30 PM
1-Sept-2019 Sunday Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thaliavas 8:30 PM
2-Sept-2019 Monday Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
2-Sept-2019 Monday Telugu Titans vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM
4-Sept-2019 Wednesday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 7:30 PM
4-Sept-2019 Wednesday Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates 8:30 PM
5-Sept-2019 Thursday Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba 7:30 PM
6-Sept-2019 Friday Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha 7:30 PM
6-Sept-2019 Friday Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM

Kolkata Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
7-Sept-2019 Saturday Bengal Warriors vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
7-Sept-2019 Saturday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Haryana Steelers 8:30 PM
8-Sept-2019 Sunday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Tamil Thalaivas 7:30 PM
8-Sept-2019 Sunday Bengal Warrios vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM
9-Sept-2019 Monday UP Yoddha vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
9-Sept-2019 Monday Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates 8:30 PM
11-Sept-2019 Wednesday Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 7:30 PM
11-Sept-2019 Wednesday Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba 8:30 PM
12-Sept-2019 Thursday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM
13-Sept-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs U Mumba 7:30 PM
13-Sept-2019 Friday Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM

Pune Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
14-Sept-2019 Saturday Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
14-Sept-2019 Saturday Tamil Thalaivas vs Haryana Steelers 8:30 PM
15-Sept-2019 Sunday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
15-Sept-2019 Sunday Puneri Paltan vs Patna Pirates 8:30 PM
16-Sept-2019 Monday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs UP Yoddha 7:30 PM
16-Sept-2019 Monday Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 8:30 PM
18-Sept-2019 Wednesday U Mumba vs UP Yoddha 7:30 PM
18-Sept-2019 Wednesday Puneri Paltan vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM
19-Sept-2019 Thursday Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
20-Sept-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM
20-Sept-2019 Friday Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM

Jaipur Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
21-Sept-2019 Saturday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
21-Sept-2019 Saturday UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM
22-Sept-2019 Sunday U Mumba vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
22-Sept-2019 Sunday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors 8:30 PM
23-Sept-2019 Monday Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
23-Sept-2019 Monday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM
25-Sept-2019 Wednesday Telugu Titans vs Bengal Warriors 7:30 PM
25-Sept-2019 Wednesday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM
26-Sept-2019 Thursday Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 7:30 PM
27-Sept-2019 Friday U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM
27-Sept-2019 Friday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM

Panchakula Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
28-Sept-2019 Saturday Haryana Steelers vs UP Yoddha 7:30 PM
28-Sept-2019 Saturday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Tamil Thalaivas 8:30 PM
29-Sept-2019 Sunday Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 7:30 PM
29-Sept-2019 Sunday Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 8:30 PM
30-Sept-2019 Monday Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 7:30 PM
30-Sept-2019 Monday Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba 8:30 PM
2-Oct-2019 Wednesday U Mumba vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM
2-Oct-2019 Wednesday Haryana Steelers vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM
3-Oct-2019 Thursday Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan 7:30 PM
4-Oct-2019 Friday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls 7:30 PM
4-Oct-2019 Friday Haryana Steeler vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM

Click here to get the Pro Kabaddi Tickets for Panchakula

Greater Noida Leg

Date Day Match Time (IST)
5-Oct-2019 Saturday UP Yoddha vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 7:30 PM
5-Oct-2019 Saturday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Patna Pirates 8:30 PM
6-Oct-2019 Sunday Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates 7:30 PM
6-Oct-2019 Sunday UP Yoddha vs Puneri Paltan 8:30 PM
7-Oct-2019 Monday Telugu Titans vs Gujarat Fortune Giants 7:30 PM
7-Oct-2019 Monday Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 8:30 PM
9-Oct-2019 Wednesday Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas 7:30 PM
9-Oct-2019 Wednesday UP Yoddha vs Telugu Titans 8:30 PM
10-Oct-2019 Thursday U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers 7:30 PM
11-Oct-2019 Friday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs U Mumba 7:30 PM
11-Oct-2019 Friday UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls 8:30 PM

PKL Playoffs

Date Day Match  
14-Oct-2019 Monday League Rank 3 vs League Rank 6 Eliminator 1
14-Oct-2019 Monday League Rank 4 vs League Rank 5 Eliminator 2
16-Oct-2019 Wednesdday League Rank 1 vs Winner Eliminator 1 Semifinal 1
16-Oct-2019 Wednesdday League Rank 2 vs Winner Eliminator 2 Semifinal 2
19-Oct-2019 Saturday Winner SF 1 vs Winner SF 2 Finals
Pro kabaddi 2019 Schedule time table match list fixtures points table standings rankings